Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2032927 | 11/22/24 | 06:00 PM | Invitational | Sleepy Eye Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sB.O.L.D. Sleepy Eye |
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's | |||
2032927 | Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sB.O.L.D. Sleepy Eye |
|||||||
2032927 | B.O.L.D. Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sB.O.L.D. Sleepy Eye |
|||||||
2032928 | 11/23/24 | 01:00 PM | Invitational | Sleepy Eye Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sB.O.L.D. Sleepy Eye |
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's | |||
2032928 | Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sB.O.L.D. Sleepy Eye |
|||||||
2032928 | B.O.L.D. Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sB.O.L.D. Sleepy Eye |
|||||||
2040431 | 11/26/24 | 07:15 PM | Game | Maple River (next SY) |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School | |||
2026889 | 12/03/24 | 07:15 PM | Game |
Bethlehem Academy |
Bethlehem Academy | |||
2042493 | 12/05/24 | 07:15 PM | Game | St. James Area |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School | |||
2026882 | 12/06/24 | 07:15 PM | Game | Blooming Prairie |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School | |||
2026899 | 12/10/24 | 07:15 PM | Game | Triton |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School | |||
2044957 | 12/13/24 | TBD | Tournament | NRHEG Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Glencoe-Silver Lake Blue Earth Area NRHEG Belle Plaine Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Sibley East St. Clair Cotter Schools |
Maple River Schools | |||
2044957 | Belle Plaine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Glencoe-Silver Lake Blue Earth Area NRHEG Belle Plaine Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Sibley East St. Clair Cotter Schools |
|||||||
2044957 | Blue Earth Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Glencoe-Silver Lake Blue Earth Area NRHEG Belle Plaine Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Sibley East St. Clair Cotter Schools |
|||||||
2044957 | Sibley East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Glencoe-Silver Lake Blue Earth Area NRHEG Belle Plaine Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Sibley East St. Clair Cotter Schools |
|||||||
2044957 | St. Clair Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Glencoe-Silver Lake Blue Earth Area NRHEG Belle Plaine Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Sibley East St. Clair Cotter Schools |
|||||||
2044957 | Glencoe-Silver Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Glencoe-Silver Lake Blue Earth Area NRHEG Belle Plaine Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Sibley East St. Clair Cotter Schools |
|||||||
2044957 | Maple River (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Glencoe-Silver Lake Blue Earth Area NRHEG Belle Plaine Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Sibley East St. Clair Cotter Schools |
|||||||
2044957 | Cotter Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Glencoe-Silver Lake Blue Earth Area NRHEG Belle Plaine Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Sibley East St. Clair Cotter Schools |
|||||||
2044957 | Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Glencoe-Silver Lake Blue Earth Area NRHEG Belle Plaine Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Sibley East St. Clair Cotter Schools |
|||||||
2044958 | 12/14/24 | TBD | Tournament | NRHEG Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Belle Plaine Blue Earth Area Norwood Young America Cotter Schools Glencoe-Silver Lake Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) NRHEG Sibley East St. Clair Tri-City United |
Maple River Schools | |||
2044958 | Belle Plaine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Belle Plaine Blue Earth Area Norwood Young America Cotter Schools Glencoe-Silver Lake Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) NRHEG Sibley East St. Clair Tri-City United |
|||||||
2044958 | Blue Earth Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Belle Plaine Blue Earth Area Norwood Young America Cotter Schools Glencoe-Silver Lake Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) NRHEG Sibley East St. Clair Tri-City United |
|||||||
2044958 | Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Belle Plaine Blue Earth Area Norwood Young America Cotter Schools Glencoe-Silver Lake Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) NRHEG Sibley East St. Clair Tri-City United |
|||||||
2044958 | Sibley East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Belle Plaine Blue Earth Area Norwood Young America Cotter Schools Glencoe-Silver Lake Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) NRHEG Sibley East St. Clair Tri-City United |
|||||||
2044958 | St. Clair Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Belle Plaine Blue Earth Area Norwood Young America Cotter Schools Glencoe-Silver Lake Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) NRHEG Sibley East St. Clair Tri-City United |
|||||||
2044958 | Glencoe-Silver Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Belle Plaine Blue Earth Area Norwood Young America Cotter Schools Glencoe-Silver Lake Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) NRHEG Sibley East St. Clair Tri-City United |
|||||||
2044958 | Tri-City United Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Belle Plaine Blue Earth Area Norwood Young America Cotter Schools Glencoe-Silver Lake Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) NRHEG Sibley East St. Clair Tri-City United |
|||||||
2044958 | Maple River (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Belle Plaine Blue Earth Area Norwood Young America Cotter Schools Glencoe-Silver Lake Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) NRHEG Sibley East St. Clair Tri-City United |
|||||||
2044958 | Cotter Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Belle Plaine Blue Earth Area Norwood Young America Cotter Schools Glencoe-Silver Lake Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) NRHEG Sibley East St. Clair Tri-City United |
|||||||
2044958 | Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Belle Plaine Blue Earth Area Norwood Young America Cotter Schools Glencoe-Silver Lake Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) NRHEG Sibley East St. Clair Tri-City United |
|||||||
2044958 | Norwood Young America Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Belle Plaine Blue Earth Area Norwood Young America Cotter Schools Glencoe-Silver Lake Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) NRHEG Sibley East St. Clair Tri-City United |
|||||||
2039611 | 12/19/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) |
Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial Secondary | |||
2026891 | 12/20/24 | 07:15 PM | Game | Medford |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School | |||
2026725 | 12/30/24 | 07:30 PM | Game |
Tri-City United |
Tri-City United High School | |||
2026903 | 01/07/25 | 07:15 PM | Game | NRHEG |
NRHEG Schools - New Richland | |||
2042287 | 01/09/25 | 07:15 PM | Game | Nicollet |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School | |||
2026913 | 01/10/25 | 07:15 PM | Game | Randolph |
Randolph High School | |||
2026918 | 01/14/25 | 07:15 PM | Game | United South Central |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School | |||
2026921 | 01/16/25 | 07:15 PM | Game | Kenyon-Wanamingo |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School | |||
2026930 | 01/21/25 | 07:15 PM | Game | Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School | |||
2026935 | 01/24/25 | 07:15 PM | Game | Hayfield |
Hayfield High School | |||
2026945 | 01/31/25 | 07:15 PM | Game | Medford |
Medford High School | |||
2026955 | 02/03/25 | 07:15 PM | Game | NRHEG |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School | |||
2036147 | 02/06/25 | 07:15 PM | Game | Mayer Lutheran |
Mayer Lutheran High School | |||
2026958 | 02/07/25 | 07:15 PM | Game | United South Central |
United South Central High School | |||
2038760 | 02/11/25 | 07:15 PM | Game | Cleveland |
Cleveland High School | |||
2026963 | 02/13/25 | 07:15 PM | Game | Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School | |||
2040078 | 02/18/25 | 07:00 PM | Game | St. Clair |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |