Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2032083 | 04/04/24 | 05:30 PM | Indoor Meet | Blue Earth Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaMinnesota Valley Lutheran Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton |
Mankato - Minnesota State University | |||
2032083 | Minnesota Valley Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaMinnesota Valley Lutheran Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton |
|||||||
2032083 | Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaMinnesota Valley Lutheran Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton |
|||||||
2025175 | 04/09/24 | 04:00 PM | True Team | United South Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools United South CentralBlue Earth Area LCWM Maple River (next SY) NRHEG |
United South Central High School | |||
2025175 | NRHEG Multiple Schools Opponent Schools United South CentralBlue Earth Area LCWM Maple River (next SY) NRHEG |
|||||||
2025175 | Blue Earth Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools United South CentralBlue Earth Area LCWM Maple River (next SY) NRHEG |
|||||||
2025175 | LCWM Multiple Schools Opponent Schools United South CentralBlue Earth Area LCWM Maple River (next SY) NRHEG |
|||||||
2025175 | Maple River (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools United South CentralBlue Earth Area LCWM Maple River (next SY) NRHEG |
|||||||
1989523 | 04/11/24 | 04:30 PM | Invitational | Maple River (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonLCWM Loyola Catholic M/T/ML/GHEC Maple River (next SY) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake St. Clair |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School | |||
1989523 | Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonLCWM Loyola Catholic M/T/ML/GHEC Maple River (next SY) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake St. Clair |
|||||||
1989523 | St. Clair Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonLCWM Loyola Catholic M/T/ML/GHEC Maple River (next SY) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake St. Clair |
|||||||
1989523 | LCWM Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonLCWM Loyola Catholic M/T/ML/GHEC Maple River (next SY) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake St. Clair |
|||||||
1989523 | Loyola Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonLCWM Loyola Catholic M/T/ML/GHEC Maple River (next SY) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake St. Clair |
|||||||
1989523 | Minnesota Valley Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonLCWM Loyola Catholic M/T/ML/GHEC Maple River (next SY) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake St. Clair |
|||||||
1989523 | Mountain Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonLCWM Loyola Catholic M/T/ML/GHEC Maple River (next SY) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake St. Clair |
|||||||
1989523 | M/T/ML/GHEC Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonLCWM Loyola Catholic M/T/ML/GHEC Maple River (next SY) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake St. Clair |
|||||||
2025064 | 04/16/24 | 04:30 PM | Meet | Blooming Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordBlooming Prairie Kenyon-Wanamingo Lyle-Pacelli Minnesota State Academy For the Deaf Triton |
Medford High School | |||
2025064 | Medford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordBlooming Prairie Kenyon-Wanamingo Lyle-Pacelli Minnesota State Academy For the Deaf Triton |
|||||||
2025064 | Minnesota State Academy For the Deaf Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordBlooming Prairie Kenyon-Wanamingo Lyle-Pacelli Minnesota State Academy For the Deaf Triton |
|||||||
2025064 | Kenyon-Wanamingo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordBlooming Prairie Kenyon-Wanamingo Lyle-Pacelli Minnesota State Academy For the Deaf Triton |
|||||||
2025064 | Triton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordBlooming Prairie Kenyon-Wanamingo Lyle-Pacelli Minnesota State Academy For the Deaf Triton |
|||||||
2025064 | Lyle-Pacelli Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordBlooming Prairie Kenyon-Wanamingo Lyle-Pacelli Minnesota State Academy For the Deaf Triton |
|||||||
1993202 | 04/18/24 | 04:30 PM | Invitational | Blooming Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HayfieldBlooming Prairie Kenyon-Wanamingo/Goodhue Lyle-Pacelli Randolph Rochester STEM Academy |
Hayfield High School | |||
1993202 | Hayfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HayfieldBlooming Prairie Kenyon-Wanamingo/Goodhue Lyle-Pacelli Randolph Rochester STEM Academy |
|||||||
1993202 | Randolph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HayfieldBlooming Prairie Kenyon-Wanamingo/Goodhue Lyle-Pacelli Randolph Rochester STEM Academy |
|||||||
1993202 | Lyle-Pacelli Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HayfieldBlooming Prairie Kenyon-Wanamingo/Goodhue Lyle-Pacelli Randolph Rochester STEM Academy |
|||||||
1993202 | Kenyon-Wanamingo/Goodhue Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HayfieldBlooming Prairie Kenyon-Wanamingo/Goodhue Lyle-Pacelli Randolph Rochester STEM Academy |
|||||||
1993202 | Rochester STEM Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HayfieldBlooming Prairie Kenyon-Wanamingo/Goodhue Lyle-Pacelli Randolph Rochester STEM Academy |
|||||||
1986772 | 04/22/24 | 04:30 PM | Meet | Blooming Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Mankato Loyola Medford New Richland-H-E-G St. Clair United South Central |
Blooming Prairie High School | |||
1986772 | United South Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Mankato Loyola Medford New Richland-H-E-G St. Clair United South Central |
|||||||
1986772 | Medford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Mankato Loyola Medford New Richland-H-E-G St. Clair United South Central |
|||||||
1986772 | St. Clair Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Mankato Loyola Medford New Richland-H-E-G St. Clair United South Central |
|||||||
1986772 | New Richland-H-E-G Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Mankato Loyola Medford New Richland-H-E-G St. Clair United South Central |
|||||||
1986772 | Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Mankato Loyola Medford New Richland-H-E-G St. Clair United South Central |
|||||||
1986772 | Mankato Loyola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Mankato Loyola Medford New Richland-H-E-G St. Clair United South Central |
|||||||
1998925 | 05/02/24 | TBD | Meet | New Richland-H-E-G |
NRHEG High School | |||
2040377 | 05/07/24 | 03:00 PM | True Team | United South Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools United South CentralBlue Earth Area GFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area |
United South Central High School | |||
2040377 | NRHEG Multiple Schools Opponent Schools United South CentralBlue Earth Area GFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area |
|||||||
2040377 | Martin County West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools United South CentralBlue Earth Area GFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area |
|||||||
2040377 | Blue Earth Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools United South CentralBlue Earth Area GFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area |
|||||||
2040377 | GFW Multiple Schools Opponent Schools United South CentralBlue Earth Area GFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area |
|||||||
2040377 | Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools United South CentralBlue Earth Area GFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area |
|||||||
2040377 | Minnesota Valley Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools United South CentralBlue Earth Area GFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area |
|||||||
2040377 | Mountain Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools United South CentralBlue Earth Area GFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area |
|||||||
2040377 | Sibley East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools United South CentralBlue Earth Area GFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area |
|||||||
2040377 | St. Clair Multiple Schools Opponent Schools United South CentralBlue Earth Area GFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area |
|||||||
2040377 | St. James Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools United South CentralBlue Earth Area GFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area |
|||||||
2040377 | Maple River (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools United South CentralBlue Earth Area GFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area |
|||||||
2040377 | Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools United South CentralBlue Earth Area GFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area |
|||||||
2040377 | River Valley Wildcats Multiple Schools Opponent Schools United South CentralBlue Earth Area GFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area |
|||||||
2040377 | Jackson Country Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools United South CentralBlue Earth Area GFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area |
|||||||
2040377 | Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools United South CentralBlue Earth Area GFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area |
|||||||
2040377 | Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Multiple Schools Opponent Schools United South CentralBlue Earth Area GFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area |
|||||||
2040377 | Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools United South CentralBlue Earth Area GFW Jackson Country Central Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Madelia-GHEC-Truman-Martin Luther Mankato Loyola-Cleveland Maple River (next SY) Martin County West Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mountain Lake NRHEG River Valley Wildcats Sibley East St. Clair St. James Area |
|||||||
1994257 | 05/16/24 | 04:30 PM | Invitational | NRHEG Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WasecaKasson-Mantorville Blue Earth Area NRHEG New Ulm St. James Area |
Waseca High School | |||
1994257 | Blue Earth Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WasecaKasson-Mantorville Blue Earth Area NRHEG New Ulm St. James Area |
|||||||
1994257 | Waseca Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WasecaKasson-Mantorville Blue Earth Area NRHEG New Ulm St. James Area |
|||||||
1994257 | New Ulm Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WasecaKasson-Mantorville Blue Earth Area NRHEG New Ulm St. James Area |
|||||||
1994257 | St. James Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WasecaKasson-Mantorville Blue Earth Area NRHEG New Ulm St. James Area |
|||||||
1994257 | Kasson-Mantorville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WasecaKasson-Mantorville Blue Earth Area NRHEG New Ulm St. James Area |
|||||||
1998929 | 05/23/24 | 03:00 PM | Sub-Section Meet | Norwood Young America |
Baylor Regional Park | |||
1998930 | 06/01/24 | 09:30 AM | Section Meet | Region |
Mankato West High School |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |